Current competitors

COMPETITORS

Last updated: 9 mei 2022.

NB: Name in red means person/shooter is UNCONFIRMED

Name Land Category Class Registered
Name Land Category Class Registered
1Franz Mö.AUSPCP TeamOpen
2Franz Sa.AUSPCP TeamOpen
3Gerhard Ei.AUSPCP TeamOpen
4Heribert Ka.AUSPCPOpen
5Johannes Ho.AUSPCP TeamOpen
6Markus We.AUSPCP TeamOpen
7Paul Eg.AUSPCP TeamOpen
8Ben Zh.BELPCPOpen
9Frank Me.BELPCPOpen
10Guido Ku.BELPCP TeamVeteran
11Huan Ke.BELPCPOpen
12Jaimy St.BELPCP TeamOpen
13Jarne Cl.BELPCPJunior
14Kris Oo.BELPCP TeamOpen
15Sam Van Ro.BELPCP TeamOpen
16Sven Van Ro.BELPCP TeamOpen
17Thierry We.BELPCPOpen
18Yoeri Bu.BELPCP TeamOpen
19Avram St.BGRPCP TeamOpen
20Bozhidar Ch.BGRPCP TeamOpen
21Chris Wi.BGRSpringerOpen
22Detelin Iv.BGRPCP TeamOpen
23Deyan Ma.BGRPCP TeamOpen
24Hristo Pe.BGRPCP TeamOpen
25Simeon Ge.BGRPCP TeamOpen
26George Ha.CANSpringerOpen
27Zack Ha.CANSpringerOpen
282_Gerold He.DEUSpringer TeamOpen
29Adam Be.DEUPCP TeamOpen
30Andreas Ka.DEUPCPOpen
31Andreas Ma.DEUPCP TeamOpen
32Andreas Ne.DEUPCPOpen
33Bianca Mü.DEUPCP TeamLadies
34Daniel Br.DEUPCPOpen
35Frank He.DEUPCPOpen
36Frank Un.DEUPCPOpen
37Frederik En.DEUSpringerOpen
38Harald Jo.DEUPCP TeamVeteran
39Horst Michael Ro.DEUPCPOpen
40Jan Ho.DEUSpringer TeamOpen
41Jan Pe.DEUPCP TeamOpen
42Karl Ka.DEUPCP TeamVeteran
43Konstantin Ma.DEUSpringer TeamOpen
44Kurt La.DEUSpringerVeteran
45Martin Mü.DEUPCPVeteran
46Martin Wi.DEUSpringerOpen
47Mathias Os.DEUPCPVeteran
48Mike Wo.DEUPCPOpen
49Rafal Ro.DEUPCPOpen
50Ralf Ha.DEUSpringerOpen
51Ricarda La.DEUPCPLadies
52Sabine Un.DEUPCPLadies
53Sofia St.DEUPCPJunior
54Stefan Ba.DEUPCPOpen
55Stefan Ka.DEUPCPOpen
56Sven Fl.DEUSpringerOpen
57Thorsten Ro.DEUSpringer TeamOpen
58Wolfgang Sc.DEUSpringerOpen
59Abel Go.ESPPCPOpen
60Alberto Ma.ESPSpringerOpen
61Alejandro To.ESPPCP TeamOpen
62Francisco Ma.ESPSpringerOpen
63Irene Un.ESPPCPLadies
64Ismael So.ESPPCP TeamOpen
65Jose Ab.ESPPCP TeamOpen
66Jose Re.ESPPCP TeamOpen
67Jose Un.ESPPCP TeamOpen
68Juan C. Co.ESPPCPOpen
69Juanjo Ar.ESPPCPOpen
70Rafael Vi.ESPPCP TeamOpen
71Terezinha Pe.ESPPCPLadies
72Aivar Öö.ESTPCPOpen
73Alar To.ESTPCPOpen
74Andres Mi.ESTSpringer TeamOpen
75Heli Ja.ESTSpringer TeamLadies
76Martin Re.ESTPCPOpen
77Mirelle Re.ESTPCPLadies
78René Re.ESTSpringer TeamOpen
79Bernard Ga.FRASpringerVeteran
80Christophe De.FRAPCP TeamOpen
81Ghislain Tr.FRAPCP TeamOpen
82Jacky Re.FRAPCP TeamOpen
83Jean-Luc Be.FRAPCP TeamVeteran
84Jeremy Tr.FRAPCP TeamOpen
85Laurent Pl.FRASpringerOpen
86Ludovique Le.FRAPCP TeamOpen
87Pascal Al.FRAPCP TeamVeteran
88Vincent Mo.FRASpringerOpen
89Dan El.GBRPCPOpen
90Ian Ph.GBRPCPOpen
91Neil Th.GBRSpringerOpen
92Alexios Ba.GRCPCP TeamOpen
93Maria Va.GRCPCP TeamOpen
94Nikolaos Ma.GRCSpringerOpen
95Spyridon Ke.GRCPCP TeamOpen
96Stylianos Bi.GRCPCP TeamOpen
971_Csanád Ny.HUNPCP TeamJunior
98Dr László Bé.HUNSpringer TeamOpen
99Ferenc Ka.HUNSpringer TeamOpen
100Ferenc Ko.HUNPCP TeamOpen
101Ferenc Sa.HUNPCP TeamOpen
102Ferenc Tó.HUNSpringer TeamOpen
103István Fe.HUNSpringer TeamOpen
104István Su.HUNPCP TeamOpen
105Károly Ko.HUNPCP TeamOpen
106Pál Bo.HUNPCP TeamOpen
107Robert Le.HUNSpringer TeamOpen
108Sándor Ha.HUNPCP TeamOpen
109Sándor Sz.HUNPCP TeamOpen
110Szilágyi Kr.HUNPCPJunior
111Angelo Ri.ITAPCP TeamOpen
112Dario Gu.ITAPCP TeamVeteran
113Gianni Fa.ITAPCP TeamOpen
114Marco Fe.ITAPCP TeamOpen
115Mirko Vi.ITAPCP TeamOpen
116Roberto Me.ITASpringer TeamOpen
117Stefania Qu.ITAPCP TeamVeteran
118Vincenzo Ma.ITAPCP TeamOpen
119Aleksas Ja.LTUSpringer TeamVeteran
120Antanas Ge.LTUPCPOpen
121Audrius Ab.LTUSpringerOpen
122Linas Bu.LTUSpringer TeamOpen
123Marek Go.LTUSpringer TeamOpen
124Regina Bu.LTUSpringer TeamLadies
125Genadijs Ce.LVAPCPOpen
126Renata Ce.LVASpringerLadies
127Magri Sm.MLTPCPOpen
128Paul Ca.MLTPCPVeteran
129Adam La.NILPCPOpen
130Dave O\.NILPCPOpen
131Dermot Ro.NILPCPOpen
132Greg Fe.NILPCPVeteran
1332_Bert Be.NLDPCP TeamOpen
134Bernd Pa.NLDPCP TeamOpen
135Boudewijn Vi.NLDPCPOpen
136Edwin Kl.NLDPCPOpen
137Gilles Ha.NLDSpringerOpen
138Heidi van Gi.NLDPCP TeamLadies
139Jack van Se.NLDPCPOpen
140John van Oo.NLDPCP TeamOpen
141Joost Bo.NLDPCPOpen
142Mirjam St.NLDPCP TeamLadies
143Rob St.NLDPCPOpen
144Ron van der Ho.NLDPCP TeamOpen
145Thom van Do.NLDPCPOpen
146Andrew Idris Ka.NORSpringerVeteran
147Andrzej Dy.POLPCPOpen
148Danuta Wr.POLPCPOpen
149Dariusz Sz.POLPCPOpen
150Grzegorz Gr.POLPCP TeamOpen
151Katarzyna Fr.POLPCPOpen
152Leszek Do.POLPCP TeamOpen
153Maciek Fa.POLPCP TeamOpen
154Marcel Ko.POLPCP TeamOpen
155Marcin Ma.POLPCP TeamOpen
156Pawel Sw.POLPCPOpen
157Radoslaw Ro.POLPCP TeamOpen
158Sławomir Op.POLSpringerOpen
159Szymon Ta.POLPCP TeamOpen
1601_Luis Ba.PRTSpringerOpen
161Ana Pe.PRTPCP TeamLadies
162Gonçalo Câ.PRTPCP TeamOpen
163Hicham Me.PRTPCP TeamOpen
164Miguel Mo.PRTPCPOpen
165Nuno Fr.PRTSpringerOpen
166Rogério Pu.PRTPCP TeamVeteran
167Sérgio Ri.PRTPCP TeamOpen
168Vasco Ro.PRTPCP TeamOpen
169Bondarenko Vi.RUSPCPOpen
170Kozlov Al.RUSPCPOpen
171Morozov Dm.RUSPCPOpen
172Pigrov Ev.RUSPCPOpen
173Sergey Zu.RUSPCPOpen
174Denis Sr.SVKPCPOpen
175Frantisek Hu.SVKPCPOpen
176Henrich Ra.SVKSpringerOpen
177Pavol Le.SVKSpringerOpen
178Peter Be.SVKPCPOpen
179Primož Mo.SVNPCPOpen
180Andreas Hö.SWEPCPOpen
181David Ma.SWEPCPOpen
182Fredrik We.SWEPCPOpen
183Lucas We.SWEPCPJunior
184Stefan Py.SWEPCPOpen
185Erhan Ay.TURPCP TeamOpen
186Hazil Öz.TURPCP TeamOpen
187Mesut Tü.TURPCP TeamOpen
188Rehsan Ba.TURPCP TeamOpen
189Taylan Al.TURPCP TeamOpen
190Bass Ol.UKRSpringer TeamOpen
191Netesa An.UKRPCP TeamOpen
192Orlovskyi De.UKRPCP TeamOpen
193Poliaiev My.UKRPCP TeamOpen
194Volkov Se.UKRSpringer TeamVeteran
195Keith Allan Kn.USAPCPVeteran
196Son Lu.USAPCPOpen
197Jack Ha.WALPCPOpen
198Peter Ja.WALPCPOpen
199Simon Po.WALPCPOpen
200Sotiris Ex.WALSpringerOpen
201Steve Ch.WALPCPOpen

Location

La Ferme du Chateau
Rue Burlin 1
6927 Grupont
BELGIUM